Ploegen

Wedstrijdploegen 2016-2017

EJD Anne Lamain EJLD Claire Walchenbach EJL Daan van Ryn EJZ Bram Kreuger
  Florentien Timmenga   Merel Kraak   Kees Wagemans   Bram van de Munt
  Maartje Schrauwen   Myrthe Frederiks   Luuk van den Boomen   Daan van Herwaarden
  Paulien van Dieren   Willemijn Winters   Maarten Lanooy   Enzo van Toor
  Rianne Prins   Mirre Dona   Malte Stuhlmacher   Joris van der Laan
  Rosalie Vlastuin   Maaike Olivier (st.)   Marijn Valk   Maarten Droste
  Sabien van Vliet       Olivier Deen   Martijn Vlastuin
  Sophie Harleman       Sam van der Voort   Mats Vervoorn
  Tara Fiechter       Tim Draijer   Pieter van Veen
  Sarah Spruijt       Victor de Vos   Okke Swildens
  Esmee Bot (st.)       Fiep Warmerdam (st.)   Heleen Gierveld (st.)
               
  Coaches:   Coaches:   Coaches:   Coaches:
  Koen Bongers   Wout Stroeken   Anouk van Amerongen   Casper van Hoorn
  Anna van Swieten   Sep Tolboom   Daan van Eijk   Eileen Pluijm
  Zoê Lammers   Phebe Berben   Jaimy Hartog   Marloes Faber
  Rian Bosch       Lex Kasteel   Sam van den Brink
               
MGD Elene Monte MGLD Renée Klein Schaarsberg MGL Ben van Brussel MGZ Piet Jonker
  Eline van Marle   Roos Jansen   Stijn Kanters   Bas Thijssen
  Eva Simkens   Lisette Quirijns   Wessel Dam   Tim Thijssen
  Lis Verouden   Robin Meester   Melle le Fevre   Jan Schaly
  Luka van der Zwan           Paul Beele
  Soraya Bresser   Coaches:   Coaches:   Thomas van Olderen
  Marthe Onrust   Bastiaan Boekling   Marten Bus   Tijmen Kort
      Roos Blaauwendraad   Kees Wierenga   Jeroen Boot
  Coaches:   Pieter Mol   Berjan Waanders   Jacob van de Kerkhof
  Gijs van der Biesen           Coen Rozema
  Reinier Nederstigt           Jeroen Haesenbos
  Irma van der Spek           Bart van Es
  Allison Krijnen           James Hutchins
               
              Coaches:
              Ries Knigge
              André Everard
              Sophie Appeldoorn
              Frederic Dols
              Nick Jansen
              Daniel Wijma
              Hidde van Duuren
              Jasper Schoppert
               
OD Willeke Vossen OLD Nienke van Hoogenhuyze OL Lay de Jong Bondsroeiers Harold Langen
      Anna Verkuil   Abel Bokdam   Jenny de Jong
  Coaches:       Joost van Rietbergen   Kaj Hendriks
  Marlies Midden   Coaches:  

 

  Marleen Verburgh
      Bastiaan Boekling   Coaches:   Monica Lanz
      Roos Blaauwendraad   Anne Ernest    
      Pieter Mol   David de Vos    

*HC = Hoofdcoach, HEP = Hoofdcoach Eerstejaarsploegen