Honorair Commissarii

Honorairen

Honorair Commissarii 1880-1910

1881

J.P.A. van Balgoyen de Jong 1899 F.J. Noordhoek Hegt 1900 D. Herderschee
  W. Einthoven   C. Lulofs   A. Overbosch
  J.W.F.J. van Eecke   A.W.C. Bentinck van Schoonheten 1901 J.J. van Lonkhuyzen
1882 J.J. Scheltema   J.W. Verloop   Th. van Doorninck
  A.G.Th. Becking   J.P. van Tienhoven 1902 J.H.C. Deelken
  W.L. Bore   J.A. ten Bokkel Huinink   E.C.C. van Lennep
1883 L.F. Dentz   K.W.A. Beukema 1904 H. v.d. Vuurst de Vries
  W.H. Cox   P.H. van der Leeuw   L.J. van Toulon van der Koog
  I.G. ten Noever de Brauw 1890 W.J. van Overbeek de Meyer   W.H. de Beaufort
  C.F. Pahud de Mortanges   L.Ph. Hennequin   J.W.Th. Lichtenbelt
1884 C.M. Snellen   L.P. van Lelyveld   C.J. Stoelman Leysner
  J.C. Heyning   G.M.P. Filet   C. Planten
  P. de Snoo   P.C.D. Schaap 1906 R.G. Pijl
  G.C. von Weiler 1891 E.A. Koch   R.N. Pekelharing
  W.R.C. van Basten Batenburg   M.C. Cartier van Dissel   A.P. van Lidth de Jeude
  E.D.M. van Gelder de Neufville G.J. Nolst Trenite   W.M. Kolff
1885 J. Roskott   C.A. Smalt   H.E. Gravemeyer
  P.R. Bentz van den Berg   H.J. Scheuer   W.H. Nahuys
  J.J.F.M. Nooren 1892 H.C. Beyerma 1907 D.G. Mulder
  C. Welleman   J.A. Stoop   F.A. van Styrum
1887 H. Snellen   G. von Faber 1908 L.E. Loth
  J. de Snoo 1893 P.W. Filet   C.W.G. Mieremet
  H.J.A. van Troostwijk   D.F. van Duyl   K.J. Quast
  J.M. Clinge Doorenbos 1894 J. Pleyte   Ph.G.A. van Dijk
  J.A. Fijnvandraat   W.A. Royaards 1909 K.H.E. Gravemeyer
  P.C.Th. Lens   N.P. van Regteren Altena   H.A. ter Haar Romeny
  E.A. Fauel   W.M. Visscher   R.H. Brandenburg van Veen
  C. Revers 1895 C.M. Hartog   G.H. Bertrand
  A. van Veen   J.G. Moltzer 1910 G. Quast
  J.C.A.F. Riedel   W.M.J. van Lutterveld   D. van Meeteren
1888 H. Idenburg 1897 B. Borneman    
  C.L. van Steeden   J.S.P. Moltzer    
  G.Th. Walte   L.E. Brandt    
1889 W. Snellen   A.J. Schimmelpenninck    
  A. van der Hoeven 1898 J.J. van de Poll    
  A.A. Nijland   A. van Doorninck

Honorair Commissarii 1911-1940

1911

K. van Wely 1922 J. Potter van Loon 1933 J.M. Brouwer
  C. van Leeuwen   J.W. van Rees   P. van Meeteren
  J.H. Vaandrager   W.J.Ph. van Waring 1934 C.L. van Woelderen
  J. Luyten   M.M. Kwint   W.F.F. Oppenoorth
1912 M. Key 1923 F.E. Revers   W.P.H. Oorschot
  J. Stuurman 1925 P. Lieftinck   J.C.J. Storm van 's Gravesande
1913 Ph.S. Frenkel   J.H.F. Bloemers   W.A.P.F.L. Storm van 's Gravesande
  A.M. Bos   P.H. Damste 1935 W.S. Schmoutziguer
  W.J.B. Besier   I. Damste 1936 J.I. van der Leeuw
  J.J.P.C. van Kuyk   F.F.L. Lingen   R.W. von Nordheim
1914 F. Daubanton   G. van Ketel   J. Goslinga
1915 J.M.A. Paling 1926 J.H. Moltzer   A.H. van Ravesteyn
  C.J. Picke   G.J. du Marchie Sarvaas 1937 R.F.H. Bokelmann
  A. Mieremet 1927 C. Wehlburg   H. van Marken Lichtenbelt
  J. Eykman   L.W. van Ouwerkerk   L.C. Brands
1916 H. Begemann   P.M. Booy   G.J. Kolff
  J.A.P Hille Ris Lambers   G.F. Bohre 1938 D. Willebrand
  W.H. Levend 1928 C.R. Ritsema van Eck   A.C.J. van Heusden
1917 N.A.C. Slotemaker de Bruine   W.Ph. Scheuer   H. de Langen
  A.M.M. v.d. Willigen   L.F. Tjalma   J.Th. Kingma
1918 L. Einthoven 1929 P.E.W. Lugt 1939 J.F.Ch. Steyling
  J.D. Ruys   J.J.S. Eyma   H. van Aken
1919 J. Mortier   A.Ph.W. Weber   H.H.F. Hobbel
  J. Boissevain 1930 J.J.J. Goslinga   H.M. Borst
  G. Grijns   Tj.A. de Haan 1940 R. Nicolai
1920 J.G.M. Richter   H.E. Rombouts   H.H.W. Hogerziel
  G. Fuhri Snethlage 1931 W.J. Oudegeest   K. Dunstra
  J.P. Bannier   P.A. Roelofsen    
1921 A.J.K. Binnendijk 1932 G.L. Roell    
  A. van Doorn   J.J. van Lonkhuyzen    
  J.W. Hingst   G.A.M. Stenger

Honorair Commissarii 1941-1970

1941

E. Bloembergen 1956 R.M. Lilien 1966 T. Delfgauw
1942 W. Beck   G. Schenk   H. Fruithof
1945 A.P. Nolen   E.R. Njio   W. van Lommel
  A. van Bruggen 1957 R.A. Lagaaij   J.H.G. Veeneklaas
  D. Bloemers   G.F. de Boer   A. Tol
1946 H. Begemann   J.A. Mulock Houwer   F.J. Misset
  H.J.H. Bolhuis   F.W. Orthel   J.A. Wiarda
  J.N. v.d. Horst 1958 M.B. Lagaaij   E.W.E. Sedee
  R.J. Wijn   C.A. Schuckink Kool   J.A.F. Boor
1947 G. Houpst   D. van Lent   A. Keppler
  F.A. Ameling   D. van Lith   H.J. Rouwe
  W. Cornelis 1959 E. van der Kleijn 1967 J.M.A. Sitsen
1948 P.A. Roorda 1960 J.A. Meursinge   J. Bouwmeester
  J.W. van Eek   J.E. Reinders   E.A. Maan
  C.P. Nijhoff   C.H. Hingst   J.L. ten Berg
1949 P.C. Fuhri Snethlage   W.J.Ph. van Waring   S. Dooper
  H. van der Woude   H.J.G. Leerink   H.J. Schuringa
  G.G. Bozuwa   M.W. Kraayenhagen 1968 E. Kruyff
  G.H. Fuhri Snethlage   P.P. van Lelyveld   H.G. van Waveren
1950 P. van Oort 1961 M. Terwiel   E.D.E. Hoogenraad
  W.O. Koenigs   P. Houtman   Th.R.G. van Banning
  D.J. Bal   R.P. Kroes   R. van de Waal
1951 K.J.H. Verschoof   M.J.P. Vermooten   N. Exalto
  F.G. Zevenbergen 1962 J.A. Siemelink   M.H. Reuchlin
  C.G. Joubert   H. Kruyff   N.Ph. Zonneveld
  H.S. Gan   R. van der Voo   P.H. van Drooge
  J.M. Wansink   J.W.G. Jansen   J.L. Krom
  C.F.H. Kuntze   G.J.G. de Jong 1969 J. Meulenkamp
  A.W.F.H. Sanger   A. Tonnaer (met bril)   A.P. Provoost
  E.L. Smits   J.W. Mulder   D. van Zaane
1952 L.C. Leuftink 1963 Tj.B. van Wimersma Greidanus R.J. Zeeman
  A.P. Brinkhorst   M. Vos   M.J. van der Leeuw
1952 1952 A.G. Wit   R.A.F. Krom   M. van Dongen
  J.J. Aukema 1964 J.E. Paulus 1970 N.G. Leeksma
  A.G. Wit   J. Schneider   M.E. Siemelink
  J.E. Neeb   P. Kraayenhagen   R.Th. Ottow
1953 N. Holshuysen   R.J.M. Lorquet   L.A.M. Koch
  J. Felderhof   H.J. Ritsema van Eck    
  J.P.C. de Vries   J.R.W.M. Dahmen    
  G.M.J. Widdershoven 1965 R. Odink    
1955 W.J. van der Waal   J.H.J. Kets    
  J. Kreuze   Th.J.C. van Hengel    
  H.R. Tulner        
  G. Walinga        
  A.M. ter Haar

Honorair Commissarii 1971-2000

1971

W.J. Tuynman 1983 Mej. N.E. Delfos 1993 J. Schiereck
  J.H. Scheffer   A.J.H. Athmer   Mej. M.J. Reintjes
  H. van der Zee   Mej. L.L.M. Rosenberg   R.J. Jansen
  M. Vinkenborg   Mej. K. Felius   G.J.P. Molkenboer
  B.F. Westerweel   Mej. I.M.C. Cohen   J.A.W. van de Put
  H.C. Schramhardt   H.A. Bartels   E.J. de Ruiter
1972 J.H.F. Hulshuizen 1984 N.E.F.A. de Vrede   Mej. S.J. Adank
  M.L.M. Castelein   H.A. Kroon   Mej. A. Mintjes
  R.F.M. Schapers   C.B. Leerink 1994 G.F. Hovestad
  P.H.M.T. Olde Kalter   Mej. J.R. Peeze   Mej. M.W.J. Weulen Kranenberg
  Th.C.M. van Kampen 1985 W. Vaandrager   A.G. Borghans
  A. Lenstra   Mej. J.M. van Mourik   Mej. C.C. Mulder
  E.J. Krediet   A.J. van Dijk   Mej. W.S. Toxopeus
1973 Honorairen Opopoi 1961-1973   T.M. Loran   R.M. Monster
1973 H.A. Speyers   N.B.F. Telders   Mej. A. van Herk
  C.W. Bottema   B.J. Aleva 1995 M.G. Lansberg
  G.H. Harms   Mej. E.F. Kloosterman   Mej. G.E. Schlick
  H.C. Meursing   Mej. A.E. Verbeek   A.F.J.E. Vrancken
  Mej. E. van Rees   S.G. Bakker   L. Hoedemaker
1974 Mej. M.R.M. Minkhorst   F. van Nie   Mej. I.D.E. van Dixhoorn
  B.L. Schut 1986 R.H. Brzesowsky   Mej. K.S. Lagendaal
  J.C.R. van Reedt Dortland   P.P.A.F. van Bennekom   E. Dronkert
  J.R. Beekhuis   J. Leerink   Mej. E.A. de Jong
  S. Looho   A.W.J. van 't Hof 1996 G. den Hertog
  D. Oosterom   J.G.E.J. Telkamp   Mej. K. van Dijk
1975 H.J. van Griethuijsen   Mej. N. Zwezerijnen   Mej. E.M.F. van Dooren
  Mej. W.I. de Rooy   Mej. A.C. Wilhelm   Mej. H.M.A. van Zwet
  J.C.C. van Niel   Mej. M.A.J. Romijn   M.C. Winkler
  F. Erkelens 1987 J. Plomp   A. van der Wal
  J.M. de Groot   Mej. A.A.C. Poot   J. de Beyer
  Mej. W.I. de Rooy   B.W. Westermann   J.P. Barth
1976 F.A. Visee   M.J. Dubbeling 1997 Mej. M.H.K. Marijt
  Mej. M.L. Nering Bogel   Mej. I.R.V. Verhulst   Mej. M. van Zwet
  C.G.J. Valent   Mej. A.J. van den Brekel   J.N. Poppens
  W.H. Bitter   Mej. S. Schippers   Mej. L.M. Zanen
  Mej. S. van Randwijck   D.W. Velthoen   M. van Rijnsoever
1977 W.E. Moojen 1988 P.E. Kleingeld   A.J. Kerckhaert
  M.L. Broekens   J.F.M. Bruinsma   Mej. W. Zonneveld
  Mej. M.A. Stricker   Mej. J.M. Lourens 1998 F. Suyver
  J.H. Weetzel   N.J. Nijman   Mej. K.J.M. Schimmel
  F.G. Cornelis   E.R. d'Engelbronner   Mej. M. Meijer
  J.J. Rondhuis   Mej. J.M. de Keyser   Mej. L.S.F. Yo
1978 P. Lootsma   J. Morshuis   Mej. M. van Bosbeek
  Mej. W. Reysenbach de Haan   Mej. D.R. van Dorsser   M.M. Kuiper
  Mej. E.A.M. Peeters 1989 H. van der Kraats   H.F.R. van Heemstra
  G.J. ten Bokkel   Mej. J.A. van der Hem   Mej. Y.F. Costerus
  J.L. van Moorsel   S.G.J. Buyzen 1999 Mej. M.H.M. Wenting
  E.J.M. Gulcher   Mej. J.M. van de Pol   Mej. K.S. Paardekooper
  H.J. van Unen   F.J.W.A. van der Nat   J.N. Reijn
1979 Mej. J.P.F. van der Veer   Mej. M.A.J. van der Mey   J.E.J. ten Berg
  F.H. Holsmuller   J.C.J. van Rooyen   B. van Oort
  W.H. Brinkhorst   Mej. A.M. Haye   Mej. J.A.C. Eijkelboom
  Mej. E.W.A. Bar 1990 G.P.N. van der Brug   V.L.N. Zonneveld
  M.A. Niemeyer   J.A. Valk   Mej. A. Herngreen
1980 M.G. Niemeyer   G.T. Schermers    
1981 J.L. Zevenbergen   J.H. Leutscher    
  Mej. J.E. Vaandrager   Mej. H.A.T. van der Voorn    
  P.E. Vos   Mej. C.S. Vollebregt    
  Mej. B. Hart   J.B. Hendrix    
  M.J. Schalij 1991 Mej. A.G. Stokhorst    
1982 Mej. A.E. van Hoeve   M.A.A. van Wijngaarden    
  J.E. Veenman   M.H. Thierry    
  A.H.A.W. Froom   G.J. de Borst    
  Mej. A.G. la Riviere   Mej. M.A. Kok    
  J.J. Cornelissen   H.C. Bakker    
  A.B. Vaandrager   Mej. M.A. Huizinga    
  A.J. Everard   Mej. A. van Andel    
  Mej. J.E.I. Bazuin        
  A.J.W.P. Rosenberg        
  Mej. M.W.P. v. Burken        
  A.M. v.d. Willigen        
  J.K. Ditzel

Honorair Commissarii 2000-Heden

2000 J.B. Bijker 2010 J.J.H. Kahmann
  Mej. L. Kuiper   Mej. M. van den Berg
  M.C.D. Frankfort   W. van Oostrum
  Mej. W.M. Ritsema van Eck   Mej. F. de Groot
  Mej. D.M. Kweekel   P.E. Blase
  Mej. C.J.M. ter Meulen   A.D. Houthoff
  A.M. Petten   Mej. M.C.M Laane
  E.J. Heesen   Mej. P.J.A.E. Schimmer
2001 J. van Schelven 2011 P.F. Huibers
  Mej. A.C. Frank   Mej. N.S. Mezger
  S. de Groot   C.A. Wijngaarde
  A.J. van de Pol   J.S. Hartsink
  Mej. M.J.G. Langen   C. Ruers
  Mej. J.G.P. van Kempen   Mej. K.E. van Loo
  M.J.P. Wuister   Mej. G. van Lith
  Mej. A.E. Elbers   Mej. M.J. Mooiman
2002 B.J. Burggraaf 2012 J. Schrijver
  Mej. M.H.F. de Bruijn   R.M.W. Nauts
  S.J. van Duijn   D. van Osch
  M.R.C.C. Putto   B.G. van Dinther
  M.J. Vera   Mej. R.P.M. Fennis
  M.L. Smetsers   Mej. T. Meershoek
  P.W.J. Simonetti   Mej. M.S. Walma
  Mej. S. van der Raaij   Mej. A.G. Spoelstra
2003 J.C.B.M. van Beuningen 2013 mej. T.A. Tjalma
  Mej. N.M. Tolenaar   mej. F. Wassenaar
  Mej. B.E. Naudts   B.P. Bet
  R.G. Regensburg   mej. C.R.E. Hilvering
  T.R.G. Leyh   M.A. van Raay
  L.V. Schmittmann   mej. C.H. van Zutphen
  Mej. R.E. Evers 2014 M.K. Bus
  W.R.C. Veen   Mej. F.W. Hofstede de Groot
2004 J.H.S. de Baar   M.J.W. Evers
  Mej. M.A. de Heij   Mej. V.J. Rusche
  S.L.W. Koolen   Mej. A.S. Ernest
  C.M. Cheung   Z.J.A. van Uytrecht
  P. Heijnsbroek   D.S. van Slooten
  A.J. Zondervan   Mej. A. Brekelmans
  Mej. C.O. Menschaar 2015 E.V. van Leen
  Mej. K. van Hulsen   Mej. M.C. Castelijns
2005 A.A.M. Reijns   R.J.P. Venhoeven
  Mej. M.L. Leijgraaff   R. van Dinther
  M.C.J. Lippus   Mej. S.A. Jansen
  C.T. Stork   P.J.M. van Zinnincq Bergmann
  Mej. E.L. van der Tak   Mej. C.A.L.A. van Winckel
  M.P. op 't Landt   Mej. E.J.Z. Krüsemann
  Mej. A.M.G.H. van Hout 2016 F.S. Thijs
  Mej. E. Benschop   Mej. L.A. Rot
2006 C.O. van der Vuurst de Vries J. Schalkwijk
  Mej. E. de Wind   A.P.D. Knigge
  N. Haars   Mej. J.E. Jansen
  W.J.A. Franssen   G.V.T. Roozen
  J. Muis   Mej. F. Sax
  J.J. van der Seijs   Mej. F.C. Kieboom
  Mej. C. Rietbergen    
  Mej. M.C. Plantinga    
2007 M.H.A. Hassink    
  Mej. J.H.S. Bijvank    
  Mej. J. Sint Nicolaas    
  V.C. de Hoog    
  M.G. Harteveld    
  Mej. C.M.J. Bollen    
  M.P.H. Huinck    
  A. Steijvers    
2008 B. Hilvering    
  Mej. L. van Zeggeren    
  S.R. Geurts    
  M.J. Beekhuizen    
  T.L. Hingstman    
  Mej. J.M.M. Janssen    
  Mej. M. Hupperetz    
  R.I. van Gilst    
2009 A.G. Hoekstra    
  Mej. M.C. van den Berg    
  W.F. Veldhuis    
  L.B.F. Bourdrez    
  Mej. A.C. Schellekens    
  J.M. Heijermann    
  Mej. M.C. Bruins    
  Mej. M.H.J. van de Kerkhof