Honorair Commissarii Heden-2001

2017
P.M.M. Cox
Mej. L. Prevaes
S.J. van der Ploeg
D.C.T. de Vos
Mej. A.M. Jansen
J. de Graaff
M.J.J. Smulders
Mej. F.M. Kranenburg
2016
F.S. Thijs
Mej. L.A. Rot
J. Schalkwijk
A.P.D. Knigge
Mej. J.E. Jansen
G.V.T. Roozen
Mej. F. Sax
Mej. F.C. Kieboom
2015
E.V. van Leen
Mej. M.C. Castelijns
R.J.P. Venhoeven
R. van Dinther
Mej. S.A. Jansen
P.J.M. van Zinnincq Bergmann
Mej. C.A.L.A. van Winckel
Mej. E.J.Z. Kr├╝semann
2014
M.K. Bus
Mej. F.W. Hofstede de Groot
M.J.W. Evers
Mej. V.J. Rusche
Mej. A.S. Ernest
Z.J.A. van Uytrecht
D.S. van Slooten
Mej. A. Brekelmans
2013
mej. T.A. Tjalma
mej. F. Wassenaar
B.P. Bet
mej. C.R.E. Hilvering
M.A. van Raay
mej. C.H. van Zutphen
2012
J. Schrijver
R.M.W. Nauts
D. van Osch
B.G. van Dinther
Mej. R.P.M. Fennis
Mej. T. Meershoek
Mej. M.S. Walma
Mej. A.G. Spoelstra
2011
P.F. Huibers
Mej. N.S. Mezger
C.A. Wijngaarde
J.S. Hartsink
C. Ruers
Mej. K.E. van Loo
Mej. G. van Lith
Mej. M.J. Mooiman
2010
J.J.H. Kahmann
Mej. M. van den Berg
W. van Oostrum
Mej. F. de Groot
P.E. Blase
A.D. Houthoff
Mej. M.C.M Laane
Mej. P.J.A.E. Schimmer
2009
A.G. Hoekstra
Mej. M.C. van den Berg
W.F. Veldhuis
L.B.F. Bourdrez
Mej. A.C. Schellekens
J.M. Heijermann
Mej. M.C. Bruins
Mej. M.H.J. van de Kerkhof
2008
B. Hilvering
Mej. L. van Zeggeren
S.R. Geurts
M.J. Beekhuizen
T.L. Hingstman
Mej. J.M.M. Janssen
Mej. M. Hupperetz
R.I. van Gilst
2007
M.H.A. Hassink
Mej. J.H.S. Bijvank
Mej. J. Sint Nicolaas
V.C. de Hoog
M.G. Harteveld
Mej. C.M.J. Bollen
M.P.H. Huinck
A. Steijvers
2006
C.O. van der Vuurst de Vries
Mej. E. de Wind
N. Haars
W.J.A. Franssen
J. Muis
J.J. van der Seijs
Mej. C. Rietbergen
Mej. M.C. Plantinga
2005
A.A.M. Reijns
Mej. M.L. Leijgraaff
M.C.J. Lippus
C.T. Stork
Mej. E.L. van der Tak
M.P. op 't Landt
Mej. A.M.G.H. van Hout
Mej. E. Benschop
2004
J.H.S. de Baar
Mej. M.A. de Heij
S.L.W. Koolen
C.M. Cheung
P. Heijnsbroek
A.J. Zondervan
Mej. C.O. Menschaar
Mej. K. van Hulsen
2003
J.C.B.M. van Beuningen
Mej. N.M. Tolenaar
Mej. B.E. Naudts
R.G. Regensburg
T.R.G. Leyh
L.V. Schmittmann
Mej. R.E. Evers
W.R.C. Veen
2002
B.J. Burggraaf
Mej. M.H.F. de Bruijn
S.J. van Duijn
M.R.C.C. Putto
M.J. Vera
M.L. Smetsers
P.W.J. Simonetti
Mej. S. van der Raaij
2001
J. van Schelven
Mej. A.C. Frank
S. de Groot
A.J. van de Pol
Mej. M.J.G. Langen
Mej. J.G.P. van Kempen
M.J.P. Wuister
Mej. A.E. Elbers

Honorair Commissarii 2000-1971

2000
J.B. Bijker
Mej. L. Kuiper
M.C.D. Frankfort
Mej. W.M. Ritsema van Eck
Mej. D.M. Kweekel
Mej. C.J.M. ter Meulen
A.M. Petten
E.J. Heesen
1999
Mej. M.H.M. Wenting
Mej. K.S. Paardekooper
J.N. Reijn
J.E.J. ten Berg
B. van Oort
Mej. J.A.C. Eijkelboom
V.L.N. Zonneveld
Mej. A. Herngreen
1998
F. Suyver
Mej. K.J.M. Schimmel
Mej. M. Meijer
Mej. L.S.F. Yo
Mej. M. van Bosbeek
M.M. Kuiper
H.F.R. van Heemstra
Mej. Y.F. Costerus
1997
Mej. M.H.K. Marijt
Mej. M. van Zwet
J.N. Poppens
Mej. L.M. Zanen
M. van Rijnsoever
A.J. Kerckhaert
Mej. W. Zonneveld
1996
G. den Hertog
Mej. K. van Dijk
Mej. E.M.F. van Dooren
Mej. H.M.A. van Zwet
M.C. Winkler
A. van der Wal
J. de Beyer
J.P. Barth
1995
M.G. Lansberg
Mej. G.E. Schlick
A.F.J.E. Vrancken
L. Hoedemaker
Mej. I.D.E. van Dixhoorn
Mej. K.S. Lagendaal
E. Dronkert
Mej. E.A. de Jong
1994
G.F. Hovestad
Mej. M.W.J. Weulen Kranenberg
A.G. Borghans
Mej. C.C. Mulder
Mej. W.S. Toxopeus
R.M. Monster
Mej. A. van Herk
1993
J. Schiereck
Mej. M.J. Reintjes
R.J. Jansen
G.J.P. Molkenboer
J.A.W. van de Put
E.J. de Ruiter
Mej. S.J. Adank
Mej. A. Mintjes
1991
Mej. A.G. Stokhorst
M.A.A. van Wijngaarden
M.H. Thierry
G.J. de Borst
Mej. M.A. Kok
H.C. Bakker
Mej. M.A. Huizinga
Mej. A. van Andel
1990
G.P.N. van der Brug
J.A. Valk
G.T. Schermers
J.H. Leutscher
Mej. H.A.T. van der Voorn
Mej. C.S. Vollebregt
J.B. Hendrix
1989
H. van der Kraats
Mej. J.A. van der Hem
S.G.J. Buyzen
Mej. J.M. van de Pol
F.J.W.A. van der Nat
Mej. M.A.J. van der Mey
J.C.J. van Rooyen
Mej. A.M. Haye
1988
P.E. Kleingeld
J.F.M. Bruinsma
Mej. J.M. Lourens
N.J. Nijman
E.R. d'Engelbronner
Mej. J.M. de Keyser
J. Morshuis
Mej. D.R. van Dorsser
1987
J. Plomp
Mej. A.A.C. Poot
B.W. Westermann
M.J. Dubbeling
Mej. I.R.V. Verhulst
Mej. A.J. van den Brekel
Mej. S. Schippers
D.W. Velthoen
1986
R.H. Brzesowsky
P.P.A.F. van Bennekom
J. Leerink
A.W.J. van 't Hof
J.G.E.J. Telkamp
Mej. N. Zwezerijnen
Mej. A.C. Wilhelm
Mej. M.A.J. Romijn
1985
W. Vaandrager
Mej. J.M. van Mourik
A.J. van Dijk
T.M. Loran
N.B.F. Telders
B.J. Aleva
Mej. E.F. Kloosterman
Mej. A.E. Verbeek
S.G. Bakker
F. van Nie
1984
N.E.F.A. de Vrede
H.A. Kroon
C.B. Leerink
Mej. J.R. Peeze
1983
Mej. N.E. Delfos
A.J.H. Athmer
Mej. L.L.M. Rosenberg
Mej. K. Felius
Mej. I.M.C. Cohen
H.A. Bartels
1982
Mej. A.E. van Hoeve
J.E. Veenman
A.H.A.W. Froom
Mej. A.G. la Riviere
J.J. Cornelissen
A.B. Vaandrager
A.J. Everard
Mej. J.E.I. Bazuin
A.J.W.P. Rosenberg
Mej. M.W.P. v. Burken
A.M. v.d. Willigen
J.K. Ditzel
1981
J.L. Zevenbergen
Mej. J.E. Vaandrager
P.E. Vos
Mej. B. Hart
M.J. Schalij
1980
M.G. Niemeyer
1979
Mej. J.P.F. van der Veer
F.H. Holsmuller
W.H. Brinkhorst
Mej. E.W.A. Bar
M.A. Niemeyer
1978
P. Lootsma
Mej. W. Reysenbach de Haan
Mej. E.A.M. Peeters
G.J. ten Bokkel
J.L. van Moorsel
E.J.M. Gulcher
H.J. van Unen
1977
W.E. Moojen
M.L. Broekens
Mej. M.A. Stricker
J.H. Weetzel
F.G. Cornelis
J.J. Rondhuis
1976
F.A. Visee
Mej. M.L. Nering Bogel
C.G.J. Valent
W.H. Bitter
Mej. S. van Randwijck
1975
H.J. van Griethuijsen
Mej. W.I. de Rooy
J.C.C. van Niel
F. Erkelens
J.M. de Groot
Mej. W.I. de Rooy
1974
Mej. M.R.M. Minkhorst
B.L. Schut
J.C.R. van Reedt Dortland
J.R. Beekhuis
S. Looho
D. Oosterom
1973
H.A. Speyers
C.W. Bottema
G.H. Harms
H.C. Meursing
Mej. E. van Rees
1972
J.H.F. Hulshuizen
M.L.M. Castelein
R.F.M. Schapers
P.H.M.T. Olde Kalter
Th.C.M. van Kampen
A. Lenstra
E.J. Krediet

Honorair Commissarii 1970-1941

1970
N.G. Leeksma
M.E. Siemelink
R.Th. Ottow
L.A.M. Koch
1969
J. Meulenkamp
A.P. Provoost
D. van Zaane
R.J. Zeeman
M.J. van der Leeuw
M. van Dongen
1968
E. Kruyff
H.G. van Waveren
E.D.E. Hoogenraad
Th.R.G. van Banning
R. van de Waal
N. Exalto
M.H. Reuchlin
N.Ph. Zonneveld
P.H. van Drooge
J.L. Krom
1967
J.M.A. Sitsen
J. Bouwmeester
E.A. Maan
J.L. ten Berg
S. Dooper
H.J. Schuringa
1966
T. Delfgauw
H. Fruithof
W. van Lommel
J.H.G. Veeneklaas
A. Tol
F.J. Misset
J.A. Wiarda
E.W.E. Sedee
J.A.F. Boor
A. Keppler
H.J. Rouwe
1965
R. Odink
J.H.J. Kets
Th.J.C. van Hengel
1964
J.E. Paulus
J. Schneider
P. Kraayenhagen
R.J.M. Lorquet
H.J. Ritsema van Eck
J.R.W.M. Dahmen
1963
Tj.B. van Wimersma Greidanus
M. Vos
R.A.F. Krom
1962
J.A. Siemelink
H. Kruyff
R. van der Voo
J.W.G. Jansen
G.J.G. de Jong
A. Tonnaer (met bril)
J.W. Mulder
1961
M. Terwiel
P. Houtman
R.P. Kroes
M.J.P. Vermooten
1960
J.A. Meursinge
J.E. Reinders
C.H. Hingst
W.J.Ph. van Waring
H.J.G. Leerink
M.W. Kraayenhagen
P.P. van Lelyveld
1959
E. van der Kleijn
1958
M.B. Lagaaij
C.A. Schuckink Kool
D. van Lent
D. van Lith
1957
R.A. Lagaaij
G.F. de Boer
J.A. Mulock Houwer
F.W. Orthel
1956
R.M. Lilien
G. Schenk
E.R. Njio
1955
W.J. van der Waal
J. Kreuze
H.R. Tulner
G. Walinga
A.M. ter Haar
1953
N. Holshuysen
J. Felderhof
J.P.C. de Vries
G.M.J. Widdershoven
1952
L.C. Leuftink
A.P. Brinkhorst
1952 A.G. Wit
J.J. Aukema
A.G. Wit
J.E. Neeb
1951
K.J.H. Verschoof
F.G. Zevenbergen
C.G. Joubert
H.S. Gan
J.M. Wansink
C.F.H. Kuntze
A.W.F.H. Sanger
E.L. Smits
1950
P. van Oort
W.O. Koenigs
D.J. Bal
1949
P.C. Fuhri Snethlage
H. van der Woude
G.G. Bozuwa
G.H. Fuhri Snethlage
1948
P.A. Roorda
J.W. van Eek
C.P. Nijhoff
1947
G. Houpst
F.A. Ameling
W. Cornelis
1946
H. Begemann
H.J.H. Bolhuis
J.N. v.d. Horst
R.J. Wijn
1945
A.P. Nolen
A. van Bruggen
D. Bloemers
1942
W. Beck

Honorair Commissarii 1940-1911

1940
R. Nicolai
H.H.W. Hogerziel
K. Dunstra
1939
J.F.Ch. Steyling
H. van Aken
H.H.F. Hobbel
H.M. Borst
1938
D. Willebrand
A.C.J. van Heusden
H. de Langen
J.Th. Kingma
1937
R.F.H. Bokelmann
H. van Marken Lichtenbelt
L.C. Brands
G.J. Kolff
1936
J.I. van der Leeuw
R.W. von Nordheim
J. Goslinga
A.H. van Ravesteyn
1935
W.S. Schmoutziguer
1934
C.L. van Woelderen
W.F.F. Oppenoorth
W.P.H. Oorschot
J.C.J. Storm van 's Gravesande
W.A.P.F.L. Storm van 's Gravesande
1933
J.M. Brouwer
P. van Meeteren
1932
G.L. Roell
J.J. van Lonkhuyzen
G.A.M. Stenger
1931
W.J. Oudegeest
P.A. Roelofsen
1930
J.J.J. Goslinga
Tj.A. de Haan
H.E. Rombouts
1929
P.E.W. Lugt
J.J.S. Eyma
A.Ph.W. Weber
1928
C.R. Ritsema van Eck
W.Ph. Scheuer
L.F. Tjalma
1927
C. Wehlburg
L.W. van Ouwerkerk
P.M. Booy
G.F. Bohre
1926
J.H. Moltzer
G.J. du Marchie Sarvaas
1925
P. Lieftinck
J.H.F. Bloemers
P.H. Damste
I. Damste
F.F.L. Lingen
G. van Ketel
1923
F.E. Revers
1922
J. Potter van Loon
J.W. van Rees
W.J.Ph. van Waring
M.M. Kwint
1921
A.J.K. Binnendijk
A. van Doorn
J.W. Hingst
1920
J.G.M. Richter
G. Fuhri Snethlage
J.P. Bannier
1919
J. Mortier
J. Boissevain
G. Grijns
1918
L. Einthoven
J.D. Ruys
1917
N.A.C. Slotemaker de Bruine
A.M.M. v.d. Willigen
1916
H. Begemann
J.A.P Hille Ris Lambers
W.H. Levend
1915
J.M.A. Paling
C.J. Picke
A. Mieremet
J. Eykman
1914
F. Daubanton
1913
Ph.S. Frenkel
A.M. Bos
W.J.B. Besier
J.J.P.C. van Kuyk
1912
M. Key
J. Stuurman

Honorair Commissarii 1910-1880

1910
G. Quast
D. van Meeteren
1909
K.H.E. Gravemeyer
H.A. ter Haar Romeny
R.H. Brandenburg van Veen
G.H. Bertrand
1908
L.E. Loth
C.W.G. Mieremet
K.J. Quast
Ph.G.A. van Dijk
1907
D.G. Mulder
F.A. van Styrum
1906
R.G. Pijl
R.N. Pekelharing
A.P. van Lidth de Jeude
W.M. Kolff
H.E. Gravemeyer
W.H. Nahuys
1904
H. v.d. Vuurst de Vries
L.J. van Toulon van der Koog
W.H. de Beaufort
J.W.Th. Lichtenbelt
C.J. Stoelman Leysner
C. Planten
1902
J.H.C. Deelken
E.C.C. van Lennep
1901
J.J. van Lonkhuyzen
Th. van Doorninck
1900
D. Herderschee
A. Overbosch
1898
J.J. van de Poll
A. van Doorninck
1897
B. Borneman
J.S.P. Moltzer
L.E. Brandt
A.J. Schimmelpenninck
1895
C.M. Hartog
J.G. Moltzer
W.M.J. van Lutterveld
1894
J. Pleyte
W.A. Royaards
N.P. van Regteren Altena
W.M. Visscher
1893
P.W. Filet
D.F. van Duyl
1892
H.C. Beyerma
J.A. Stoop
G. von Faber
1891
E.A. Koch
M.C. Cartier van Dissel
G.J. Nolst Trenite
C.A. Smalt
H.J. Scheuer
1890
W.J. van Overbeek de Meyer
L.Ph. Hennequin
L.P. van Lelyveld
G.M.P. Filet
P.C.D. Schaap
1899
F.J. Noordhoek Hegt
C. Lulofs
A.W.C. Bentinck van Schoonheten
J.W. Verloop
J.P. van Tienhoven
J.A. ten Bokkel Huinink
K.W.A. Beukema
P.H. van der Leeuw
1889
W. Snellen
A. van der Hoeven
A.A. Nijland
1888
H. Idenburg
C.L. van Steeden
G.Th. Walte
1887
H. Snellen
J. de Snoo
H.J.A. van Troostwijk
J.M. Clinge Doorenbos
J.A. Fijnvandraat
P.C.Th. Lens
E.A. Fauel
C. Revers
A. van Veen
J.C.A.F. Riedel
1885
J. Roskott
P.R. Bentz van den Berg
J.J.F.M. Nooren
C. Welleman
1884
C.M. Snellen
J.C. Heyning
P. de Snoo
G.C. von Weiler
W.R.C. van Basten Batenburg
E.D.M. van Gelder de Neufville
1883
L.F. Dentz
W.H. Cox
I.G. ten Noever de Brauw
C.F. Pahud de Mortanges
1882
J.J. Scheltema
A.G.Th. Becking
W.L. Bore
1881
J.P.A. van Balgoyen de Jong
W. Einthoven
J.W.F.J. van Eecke